Today's Class Schedule

06:00 am
Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:00 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
07:15 am
Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:15 am
PDX 101
Coach PDXstrength
09:30 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Kettlebell Club
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
05:15 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
06:15 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
06:30 pm
Mad Skillz
Courtney Walker

Classes This Week

Tuesday, October 4th 2022

06:00 am
Strength Hive( All Levels)
Cian Montgomery
09:30 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Strength Hive( All Levels)
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
04:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Paul Cooley
05:15 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Paul Cooley
06:30 pm
Strength Hive( All Levels)
Paul Cooley

Wednesday, October 5th 2022

06:00 am
Group Strength and Conditioning
Mindy Montgomery
07:00 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
07:15 am
Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:15 am
PDX 101
Coach PDXstrength
10:30 am
Open Gym
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Kettlebell Club
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
05:15 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
06:30 pm
Barbell Brigade
Courtney Walker

Thursday, October 6th 2022

06:00 am
Strength Hive( All Levels)
Dylan Packebush
12:00 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Strength Hive( All Levels)
Paul Cooley
04:00 pm
Bootcamp
Nicole Mascorro
05:00 pm
Open Gym
Nicole Mascorro
05:15 pm
Butt and Gut
Nicole Mascorro
06:30 pm
Strength Hive( All Levels)
Dylan Packebush

Friday, October 7th 2022

06:00 am
Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:00 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
07:15 am
Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:15 am
PDX 101
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
04:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
05:15 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker

Saturday, October 8th 2022

08:15 am
Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
09:30 am
Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen

Sunday, October 9th 2022

09:15 am
Barbell Brigade
Dylan Packebush
09:15 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
10:30 am
Open Gym
Nicole Mascorro
10:30 am
HIIT Cardio Party (all levels)
Nicole Mascorro
11:05 am
mo·bil·i·ty
Nicole Mascorro

Monday, October 10th 2022

06:00 am
Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:00 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
07:15 am
Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:15 am
PDX 101
Coach PDXstrength
09:30 am
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
12:00 pm
Kettlebell Club
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
05:15 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
06:15 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
06:30 pm
Mad Skillz
Courtney Walker