Today's Class Schedule

06:00 am
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Dylan Packebush
12:00 pm
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Paul Cooley
12:00 pm
Zoom Yoga
Jessica Velazquez
04:00 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Jossy Streng
05:15 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Jossy Streng
06:30 pm
Indoor Swole
Paul Cooley

Classes This Week

Thursday, October 29th 2020

06:00 am
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Dylan Packebush
12:00 pm
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Paul Cooley
12:00 pm
Zoom Yoga
Jessica Velazquez
04:00 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Jossy Streng
05:15 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Jossy Streng
06:30 pm
Indoor Swole
Paul Cooley

Friday, October 30th 2020

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
09:30 am
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Laura Trethefen
10:45 am
Open Gym
Christie Choma
11:45 am
Open Gym
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Nigel Noriega
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Nigel Noriega

Saturday, October 31st 2020

07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
09:00 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen

Sunday, November 1st 2020

09:15 am
Zoom Yoga
Jessica Velazquez
09:15 am
Indoor Yoga
Jessica Velazquez
06:00 pm
Indoor Swole
Dylan Packebush

Monday, November 2nd 2020

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Zoom Kettlebell /Dumbbell Club (all levels)
Jossy Streng
04:00 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush
06:30 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush

Tuesday, November 3rd 2020

06:00 am
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Zoom HIIT (all levels)
Jossy Streng
12:00 pm
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Dylan Packebush
05:15 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Dylan Packebush
06:30 pm
Indoor Swole
Dylan Packebush

Wednesday, November 4th 2020

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Zoom Kettlebell /Dumbbell Club (all levels)
Jossy Streng
04:00 pm
Indoor Mad Skillz
Courtney Walker
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
06:30 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker