Today's Class Schedule

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
09:30 am
Open Gym
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Zoom mo·bil·i·ty
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Indoor mo·bil·i·ty
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Nigel Noriega
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Nigel Noriega

Classes This Week

Friday, July 30th 2021

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
09:30 am
Open Gym
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Zoom mo·bil·i·ty
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Indoor mo·bil·i·ty
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Nigel Noriega
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Nigel Noriega

Saturday, July 31st 2021

08:15 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
08:15 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
09:30 am
Indoor & Outdoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
PDXstrength SUP Fitness
Laura Trethefen

Sunday, August 1st 2021

09:15 am
Outdoor Yoga
Laura Trethefen
10:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Nicole Mascorro
10:30 am
Open Gym
Nicole Mascorro
05:00 pm
Indoor Swole
Dylan Packebush

Monday, August 2nd 2021

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Zoom Kettlebell /Dumbbell Club (all levels)
Jossy Streng
04:00 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush
06:30 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush

Tuesday, August 3rd 2021

06:00 am
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Laura Trethefen
09:30 am
Open Gym
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Laura Trethefen
04:00 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush
05:15 pm
Group Strength and Conditioning
Dylan Packebush
06:30 pm
Indoor Swole
Dylan Packebush

Wednesday, August 4th 2021

06:00 am
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Indoor Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
07:30 am
Bad Kids Zoom Bootcamp
Laura Trethefen
10:30 am
Open Gym
Laura Trethefen
12:00 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Jossy Streng
12:00 pm
Zoom Kettlebell /Dumbbell Club (all levels)
Jossy Streng
04:00 pm
Indoor Mad Skillz
Courtney Walker
05:15 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker
06:30 pm
Indoor Group Strength and Conditioning
Courtney Walker

Thursday, August 5th 2021

06:00 am
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Dylan Packebush
12:00 pm
Indoor Strength Tribe ( All Levels)
Paul Cooley
02:30 pm
Open Gym
Coach PDXstrength
04:00 pm
Indoor Kettlebell Club
Dylan Packebush
05:00 pm
Open Gym
Nicole Mascorro
05:15 pm
Butt and Gut
Nicole Mascorro
06:30 pm
Indoor Swole
Paul Cooley